EURO Cup in Nepali time: Full schedule, UEFA teams, match time, Watch live, streaming 2020/2021

Euro Cup40 Views

See where you can watch the UEFA EURO 2020 matches where you are, Schedule & Channels Watch live Euro Cup

Euro Cup 2021 In Nepali time Upcoming Matches, Watch Live, Teams and More //

Thanks to UEFA’s official broadcast partners, the entire MATCH games of UEFA EURO 2020 can be seen around the world.

Fans can choose from a variety of viewing options, including both live and delayed matches, as well as comprehensive highlights and digital coverage.

Below are the broadcaster(s) for UEFA EURO 2020 in your area. For exact details on how to watch, check the relevant broadcast schedules.

All data is subject to change without notice.

Are you excited to watch the EURO CUP 2020/ 2021?

First Match will start from 12:45 am NST

Broadcast in Nepal

Euro Cup will be available to watch in TV Channels provided by DISH Home and Other Cable TV networks.

GROUP-WISE MATCH BROADCAST IN NEPAL

Euro Cup / UEFA

– Saturday, 12 June

Group A: Turkey vs Italy — 12:45 am NST, Rome
Group A: Wales vs Switzerland — 6:45 pm NST, Baku
Group B: Denmark vs Finland — 9:45 pm NST Copenhagen

– Sunday, 13 June

Group B: Belgium vs Russia — 12:45 am NST, St Petersburg
Group D: England vs Croatia — 6:45 pm NST, London
Group C: Austria vs North Macedonia — 9:45 pm NST, Bucharest

– Monday, 14 June

Group C: Netherlands vs Ukraine — 12:45 am NST, Amsterdam
Group D: Scotland vs Czech Republic — 6:45 pm NST, Glasgow
Group E: Poland vs Slovakia — 9:45 pm NST, St Petersburg
 
– Tuesday, 15 June

Group E: Spain vs Sweden — 12:45 am NST, Seville
Group F: Hungary vs Portugal — 9:45 pm NST, Budapest
 
– Wednesday, 16 June

Group F: France vs Germany — 12:45 am NST, Munich
Group B: Finland vs Russia — 6:45 pm NST, St Petersburg
Group A: Turkey vs Wales — 9:45 pm NST, Baku

– Thursday, June 17

Group A: Italy vs Switzerland — 12:45 am NST, Rome
Group C: Ukraine vs North Macedonia — 6:45 am NST, Bucharest
Group B: Denmark vs Belgium — 9:45 pm NST, Copenhagen

– Friday, June 18

Group C: Netherlands vs Austria — 12:45 am NST, Amsterdam
Group E: Sweden vs Slovakia — 6:45 pm NST, St Petersburg
Group D: Croatia vs Czech Republic — 9:45 pm NST, Glasgow

– Saturday, June 19

Group D: England vs Scotland — 12:45 am NST, London
Group F: Hungary vs France — 6:45 am NST, Budapest
Group F: Portugal vs Germany — 9:45 pm NST, Munich

– Sunday, June 20

Group E: Spain vs Poland — 12:45 am NST, Seville
Group A: Italy vs Wales — 9:45 pm NST, Rome
Group A: Switzerland vs Turkey — 9:45 pm NST, Baku

– Monday, June 21

Group C: North Macedonia vs Netherlands — 9:45 pm NST, Amsterdam
Group C: Ukraine vs Austria — 9:45 pm NST, Bucharest

– Tuesday, June 22

Group B: Russia vs Denmark — 12:45 am NST, Copenhagen
Group B: Finland vs Belgium — 12:45 am NST, St Petersburg

– Wednesday, June 23

Group D: Czech Republic vs England — 12:45 am NST, London
Group D: Croatia vs Scotland — 12:45 am NST, Glasgow
Group E: Slovakia vs Spain — 9:45 pm NST, Seville
Group E: Sweden vs Poland — 9:45 pm NST, St Petersburg

– Thursday, June 24

Group F: Germany vs Hungary — 12:45 AM NST, Munich
Group F: Portugal v France — 12:45 AM NST, Budapest
 
ROUND OF 16
 
– Saturday, June 26
1. 2A vs 2B — 9:45 PM NST, Amsterdam
 
– Sunday, June 27
2. 1A vs 2C — 12:45 AM NST, London
3. 1C vs 3D/E/F — 9:45 PM NST, Budapest
 
– Monday, June 28
4. 1B vs 3A/D/E/F — 12:45 AM NST, Seville
5. 2D vs 2E — 9:45 PM NST, Copenhagen
 
– Tuesday, June 29
6. 1F vs 3A/B/C — 12:45 AM NST, Bucharest
7. 1D vs 2F — 9:45 PM NST, London
 
– Wednesday, June 30
8. 1E vs 3A/B/C/D — 12:45 AM NST, Glasgow
 
QUARTER-FINALS
 
– Friday, July 2
QF1: Winner 6 vs Winner 5 — 9:45 PM NST, St Petersburg
 
– Saturday, July 3
QF2: Winner 4 vs Winner 2 — 12:45 AM NST, Munich
QF3: Winner 3 vs Winner 1 — 9:45 PM NST, Baku
 
– Sunday, July 4
QF4: Winner 8 vs Winner 7 — 12:45 AM NST, Rome
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
– Wednesday, July 7
SF1: Winner QF2 vs Winner QF1 — 12:45 AM NST, London
 
– Thursday, July 8
SF2: Winner QF4 vs Winner QF3 — 12:45 AM NST, London
 
FINAL
 
Monday, July 12
Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 — 12:45 AM NST, London

Match Update!

First Match : Turkey 0-3 Italy; Immobile and Insigne goals give Azzurri big win

Keywords : EURO Cup in Bangladesh time, EURO Cup in china time, EURO Cup in Korea time, EURO Cup in Nigeria time, EURO Cup in Uganda time, euro cup in mali time, euro cup in kuwait time, euro cup in baharain time





Comment